Jaylene Rio – Megapack

Post

Comments Off on Jaylene Rio – Megapack   |   AIR


24471380_jaylene-rio.jpg

Jaylene Rio – Megapack

Ethnicity: Latin
Country: United States
Birthday: April 16, 1975
Hair Color: Black
Height: 174 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size: 36E
Nicknames: Daylene Rio

Jaylene Rio was born in Los Angeles California on April 16, 1975. She is 5’9 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of all natural 36E tits. Jaylene has shoulder length black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Jaylene does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot with such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America.

Jaylene Rio is a stunning Latina pornstar. Like most host Latinas, Jaylene was also blessed with very dangerous curves. On top of that she is nice and tall, with some of the largest all natural tits we have ever seen. Jaylene seems to focus on her hardcore shoots, most of which center around her massive tits. We do like seeing Jaylene in solo and lesbian scenes as well. Some of our favorite Jaylene Rio scenes have been glamour style shoots.

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_JayRioMeg.rar
Download:
JayRioMeg_Big_Colombian_Mountains_BigtitsRoundAsses_btra6289_2009.wmv
JayRioMeg_Bowling_For_Tits_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4813_2008.wmv
JayRioMeg_Breakfast_Head_in_Bed_BigBoobsPOV_2007.wmv
JayRioMeg_Courthouse_Cunt_Slam_BigTitsAtWork.wmv
JayRioMeg_Curry_Cream_Pie_10_2008.avi
JayRioMeg_Dangerous_Curves.wmv
JayRioMeg_Hooked_On_Daylene_23.10.10.wmv
JayRioMeg_Hot_Tubbin_With_Daylene_Rio.wmv
JayRioMeg_Huge_Nudist_Titties_MommyGotBoobs_29.01.10.wmv
JayRioMeg_June_Summer_SALE_Two_For_One_BigTitHooker_2008.wmv
JayRioMeg_Naughty_Office_May_24_2010.avi
JayRioMeg_One_Last_Time_LatinAdultery_2008.wmv
JayRioMeg_On_The_Hunt_For_Cock_With_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra4448_2008.wmv
JayRioMeg_SeducedByACougar_2009.wmv
JayRioMeg_The_Return_of_BigTitsRoundAsses_btra5362_2009.wmv

Id wager) and they spend the first bit of money on new titties.