Chanel Chavez

Post

Comments Off on Chanel Chavez   |   AIR


Chanel Chavez

Also known as: Chanele Chavez, Chanelle Chavez, Channel Chavez, Sophia
Country: United States
Birthday: 05 Nov 1985
Weight: 48 kg
Ethnicity: Latin
Eyes: Brown
Height: 155 cm
Measurements: 34-24-36
Cup: B
Hair: Brunette

Code:

Iafd Link:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=chanelchavez/gender=f/chanel-chavez.htm

Chanel Chavez – Control
1280×720 | 23:30 | 722 MB | mkv | 25 fps | 4500 Kbps

depositfiles
DOWNLOAD LINK

I love the standard science fiction tropes of aliens, sentient computers, robots and spaceships, the thing I’d like to see most in the future is medical technology that has advanced beyond painfully jamming awkward tubes inside various orifices.