Sofi Goldfinger / Simona C / Sofy Goldfinger

Post

Comments Off on Sofi Goldfinger / Simona C / Sofy Goldfinger   |   AIR


Sofi Goldfinger

Origin: Russia
Other Name: Simona C, Sofi Goldfinger, Sofy Goldfinger,
Debut year: 2015
Debut age: 21 years old
Breast: Small
Birthday: 1994-?-?
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos:
Tattoo on right wirst
Red ribbons on left and right ankles
Tattoo on right neck
Piercings: Navel, tongue, right nostril

pornteengirl

———————

Sofi Goldfinger – Ana1 T3en Ang31 Sofi



Release: 07/22/15
Duration: 00:31:55
File Size: 1.37 Gb
Format: MP4
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1920×1080 25fps 5990kbps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo 189kbps

c2723733b…part3.rar
981a84a9c…part1.rar
378045ef9…part2.rar
or
http://fboom.me/file/1ac9581d1a7b9/5…nlHD.part1.rar
http://fboom.me/file/17fc60f47a148/5…nlHD.part2.rar
http://fboom.me/file/58d0c72fe8ae6/5…nlHD.part3.rar

House panel doesn’t have jurisdiction over the budget for the sex offender program, which is run by the Department of Human Services.